6mr Classics

6mr Open

Xacobeo 6mR World Championship - Clase 6M Open - Clasificación GeneralPDF
PosVelaBarcoPatrónClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7PuntosBarcoPatrón
1 SUI 142MOMODieter Schoen  S.C. St. Moritz 12262123 DNC14 SUI 142 MOMO
14 Pts (1-2-2-6-2-1-23)
Dieter Schoen
 S.C. St. Moritz
2 SUI 77JUNIOR Durr Philippe  C.N. de Versoix 44104315126 SUI 77 JUNIOR
26 Pts (4-4-10-4-3-15-1)
Durr Philippe
 C.N. de Versoix
3 POR 4SELJMPatrick Monteiro De Barros  C.N. de Cascais 3741344830 POR 4 SELJM
30 Pts (3-7-4-13-4-4-8)
Patrick Monteiro De Barros
 C.N. de Cascais
4 ESP 16STELLAVioleta Alvarez  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 65111661935 ESP 16 STELLA
35 Pts (6-5-11-1-6-6-19)
Violeta Alvarez
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
5 SWE 119REBECCA Johan Larson  Marshand 53138721237 SWE 119 REBECCA
37 Pts (5-3-13-8-7-2-12)
Johan Larson
 Marshand
6 SUI 140GINKGOTOOJan Eckert  S.N. de Genève 21095157639 SUI 140 GINKGOTOO
39 Pts (2-10-9-5-15-7-6)
Jan Eckert
 S.N. de Genève
7 USA 126SCOUNDRELJames Hilton  New York Y.C. 71191853741 USA 126 SCOUNDREL
41 Pts (7-1-19-18-5-3-7)
James Hilton
 New York Y.C.
8 GBR 89BATTLECRYJeremy Thorp  R. Yacht Squadron 141377111544 GBR 89 BATTLECRY
44 Pts (14-13-7-7-1-11-5)
Jeremy Thorp
 R. Yacht Squadron
9 GBR 86SCOUNDREL ONEJohn Harald Orneberg  C.N. Cascais / New York Y.C. 22631111 RDG51450 GBR 86 SCOUNDREL ONE
50 Pts (22-6-3-11-11-5-14)
John Harald Orneberg
 C.N. Cascais / New York Y.C.
10 SUI 111THISBEMichel Teweles  S.N. de Genève 139639121150 SUI 111 THISBE
50 Pts (13-9-6-3-9-12-11)
Michel Teweles
 S.N. de Genève
11 SUI 132SOPHIE RACINGHugo Stenbeck  S.N. de Genève 881610119450 SUI 132 SOPHIE RACING
50 Pts (8-8-16-10-11-9-4)
Hugo Stenbeck
 S.N. de Genève
12 USA 105JANE ANNStaffan Lindberg  New York Y.C. 923 UFD1191623 RET270 USA 105 JANE ANN
70 Pts (9-23-1-19-16-23-2)
Staffan Lindberg
 New York Y.C.
13 SWE 114NOTORIOUSClaes Henningsson  R. Swedish Y.C. 17115917141571 SWE 114 NOTORIOUS
71 Pts (17-11-5-9-17-14-15)
Claes Henningsson
 R. Swedish Y.C.
14 SWE 125DELPHINAHol John Michael Larsson  R.Thames Y.C. / R. Swedish Y.C. 111414162081073 SWE 125 DELPHINA
73 Pts (11-14-14-16-20-8-10)
Hol John Michael Larsson
 R.Thames Y.C. / R. Swedish Y.C.
15 USA 124MEERBLICK BEAROtto Pohlmann  R.C.N. de Palma 1923 UFD15141016377 USA 124 MEERBLICK BEAR
77 Pts (19-23-15-14-10-16-3)
Otto Pohlmann
 R.C.N. de Palma
16 GBR 107VALHALLA Robert Smith  Hayling I.S.C. 121520212201879 GBR 107 VALHALLA
79 Pts (12-15-20-2-12-20-18)
Robert Smith
 Hayling I.S.C.
17 ESP 70MAYBE XIVEugenio Galdon Brugarolas  R.C.R. de Cartagena 161217201813985 ESP 70 MAYBE XIV
85 Pts (16-12-17-20-18-13-9)
Eugenio Galdon Brugarolas
 R.C.R. de Cartagena
18 FIN 78EVELINAHenrik Andersin  Nyländska JK. 2023 DSQ121219101386 FIN 78 EVELINA
86 Pts (20-23-12-12-19-10-13)
Henrik Andersin
 Nyländska JK.
19 SUI 122WOODOOAndy Parker  P. Madison Y.C. 151718158181790 SUI 122 WOODOO
90 Pts (15-17-18-15-8-18-17)
Andy Parker
 P. Madison Y.C.
20 GBR 100CREAMJaime Alonso Santoro  R.C.N.Sanxenxo 2116817141923 DNC95 GBR 100 CREAM
95 Pts (21-16-8-17-14-19-23)
Jaime Alonso Santoro
 R.C.N.Sanxenxo
21 SUI 104TEMPTATION3Beat Furrer  A.V. Portalban 1023 RET2221131720103 SUI 104 TEMPTATION3
103 Pts (10-23-22-21-13-17-20)
Beat Furrer
 A.V. Portalban
22 SUI 100DUCLOPPeter Wealick  R.Vancouver Y.C. 18182122212116115 SUI 100 DUCLOP
115 Pts (18-18-21-22-21-21-16)
Peter Wealick
 R.Vancouver Y.C.